ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculptures 16087196
nr 1608 7196
SCULPTURES
3 pcs, ceramics. Height: 17-34, wear, damages.
3 st, Keramik. Höjd: 17-34 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 300
Monday Mars 25 2024
at 20:15:53
23/3 16:41:49
Tilgman Keramik